0 item (0)

HPE Part A3724-60003 Rail kit - Includes one plenum shroud, two rails, four 10-32 sheet metal nuts, four 10-32x0.625 screws, and one spacer kit for use with HPE Rack System /E or HPE Rack System /U - Does not include rack ears, nylon retainer washers, or M3x0.50 screws

HPE  A3724-60003

[Rail Kit]  Rail kit - Includes one plenum shroud, two rails, four 10-32 sheet metal nuts, four 10-32x0.625 screws, and one spacer kit for use with HPE Rack System /E or HPE Rack System /U - Does not include rack ears, nylon retainer washers, or M3x0.50 screws 
Part Number: A3724-60003
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.