0 item (0)

Part J8178-69001

HPE  J8178-69001

[Module]  ProCurve 9300 EP 24-port 100Base-FX Module - Features 24 100Base-FX ports (IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-FX) - Full duplex connection with MTRJ connector 
Part Number: J8178-69001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.