0 item (0)

HPE  263894-002

HPE Part 263894-002 Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000

263894-002

[Cable]  Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.