et-loader
HPE Part 263895-002 HPE Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000

HPE 263895-002

HPE Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 2m (6.6ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000 
Part Number: 263895-002

For price and availability, click request quote