0 item (0)

HPE  263895-004

HPE Part 263895-004 Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000

263895-004

[Cable]  Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long - Used with cluster with MSA 1000 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

Availability:

 Available (Leadtime 1-2 Weeks.)



or Sign Up for Special Pricing

RRP AUD $175.68 ex gst
$163.38ex gst

$179.72 inc gst

Save $12.30 ( 7 %)