0 item (0)

Part 380596-B21

HPE 380596-B21

[Interface Kit]  Fiber Channel interface kit - Includes two 1Gbps short wave Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) modules with SC connectors and two short wave multimode interface cables with SC connectors - 50um core, 125um cladding - 2m (6.6ft) long 
Part Number: 380596-B21
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.