0 item (0)

HPE Part 453577-001 Blade System c-Class 1Gb Lucent Connector (LC) SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gb transceiver with SX 850nm laser, full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 500m (1640ft) on 50/125 multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port

Genuine HPE 453577-001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 453577-001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE  453577-001

[Transceiver]  Blade System c-Class 1Gb Lucent Connector (LC) SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gb transceiver with SX 850nm laser, full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 500m (1640ft) on 50/125 multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port 
Part Number: 453577-001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Ships within 5-10 Days

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$539.46 ex gst EACH

$593.41 inc gst