0 item (0)

HPE Part 5064-2085 Hub/Switch accessory kit - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 x 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 x 8mm long), and mounting instructions

HPE  5064-2085

[Accessory Kit]  Hub/Switch accessory kit - Includes four adhesive rubber feet, two rack mount ears, four rack mount screws (12-24 x 5/8-inch long), four hub mount screws (M4 x 8mm long), and mounting instructions 
Part Number: 5064-2085
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.