0 item (0)

HPE Part 5065-6521 Rack mount kit - Includes two rack ears, six 10mm x M4 screws to attach the rack ears to the switch, and four 5/8-inch 12-24 screws to mount the switch to the rack

HPE  5065-6521

[Rack Mount Kit]  Rack mount kit - Includes two rack ears, six 10mm x M4 screws to attach the rack ears to the switch, and four 5/8-inch 12-24 screws to mount the switch to the rack 
Part Number: 5065-6521
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.