0 item (0)

Part 656427-001

Genuine HPE 656427-001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 656427-001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE  656427-001

[Cable]  Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 1.0m (3.28ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km 
Part Number: 656427-001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Ships within 5-10 Days

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$128.45 ex gst EACH

$141.30 inc gst