0 item (0)

HPE  656436-001

Part 656436-001

656436-001

[Transceiver]  HP B-series 16Gb SFP+ LC LW transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 16-Gigabit Long Wave transceiver, with 1310nm laser that provides 16Gb connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 16-Gb port 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

Availability:

  Ships within 5-10 Days



or Sign Up for Special Pricing

RRP AUD $5440.00 ex gst
$5059.20ex gst

$5565.12 inc gst

Save $380.80 ( 7 %)