et-loader
HPE Part 680536-001 HPE 16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)

Genuine HPE 680536-001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 680536-001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

Certified Hewlett Packard Enterprise Genuine Replacement Parts – Quality assured - View Certificate

680536-001

Part Number: 680536-001

HPE 16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)

Equivalent/Compatible parts are available for 680536-001.


For price and availability, click request quote.
  

Functional Equivalent Part:   793443-001


Functional Equivalent Part (1) What is an Functional Equivalent Part?
HPE 16GB SFP+ short wave industrial extended transceiver - 100 m(328 ft) on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MM fibers, 125 m (410 ft) on OM4 fiber

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,088.47 Incl. GST