0 item (0)

HPE  AJ717A

HPE Part AJ717A HP B-Series 8Gb SFP+ LC LW Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit Long Wave transceiver, with 1310nm laser that provides 8Gb connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 8-Gb port

AJ717A

[Product]  HP B-Series 8Gb SFP+ LC LW Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit Long Wave transceiver, with 1310nm laser that provides 8Gb connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 8-Gb port 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

Availability:

 Available (Leadtime 1-2 Weeks.)



or Sign Up for Special Pricing

RRP AUD $2846.00 ex gst
$2304.02ex gst

$2534.42 inc gst

Save $541.98 ( 19 %)