0 item (0)

HPE Part AJ834A Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 1.0m (3.28ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km


Genuine HPE AJ834A
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: AJ834A
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE AJ834A

[Product]  Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 1.0m (3.28ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km 
Part Number: AJ834A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Not stocked – Orderable ( Leadtime 1-2 Weeks)

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$20.36 ex gst EACH

$22.40 inc gst