et-loader
Part AJ839A
Genuine HPE AJ839A
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: AJ839A
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE AJ839A

HPE Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km 
Part Number: AJ839A

Availability: Orderable (Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$402.11 Incl. GST
Register or Login for Wholesale / Education / Government Pricing