et-loader
Part J8438-69001
Genuine HPE J8438-69001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: J8438-69001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE J8438-69001

HPE X131 10G X2 SC ER transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1550nm laser - For use with single mode fiber optic cable 
Part Number: J8438-69001

For price and availability, click request quote