et-loader
HPE Part J4859C HPE X121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port

Genuine HPE J4859C
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: J4859C
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE J4859C

HPE X121 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port 
Part Number: J4859C

For price and availability, click request quote