0 item (0)

HPE Part J4860C X121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port

HPE J4860C

[Product]  X121 1Gb SFP LC LH Transceiver - Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH port 
Part Number: J4860C
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.