0 item (0)

Part J8436-61001

HPE  J8436-61001

[Transceiver]  X131 10G X2 standard connector (SC) short range (SR) transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 850nm laser - For use with 62.5/125um or 50/125um graded index multimode fiber optic cable 
Part Number: J8436-61001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
Item has been Replaced by J8436-69001