0 item (0)

Part J8437-61001

HPE J8437-61001

[Transceiver]  X131 10G X2 SC LR transceiver - X2 form-factor transceiver with one duplex SC 10-Gbe port - Uses 1310nm laser - For use with 9/125um single mode fiber optic cable 
Part Number: J8437-61001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.