et-loader
HPE Part J9151A HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port - For use with the 10GbE SFP+ port module ONLY

Genuine HPE J9151A
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: J9151A
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE J9151A

HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port - For use with the 10GbE SFP+ port module ONLY 
Part Number: J9151A

For price and availability, click request quote