0 item (0)

HPE Part J9152A X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port - For use with the 10GbE SFP+ port module ONLY

HPE  J9152A

[Product]  X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on legacy multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port - For use with the 10GbE SFP+ port module ONLY 
Part Number: J9152A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.