0 item (0)

Part JD086A

HPE  JD086A

[Product]  X160 2.5Gb SFP LC Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on 9/125um single-mode fiber - Has one LC port 
Part Number: JD086A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.