0 item (0)

Part JD093B

HPE  JD093B

[Product]  X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LRM standard, with 1310nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m (722ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port 
Part Number: JD093B
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.