0 item (0)

Part JD103A

Genuine HPE JD103A
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: JD103A
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE  JD103A

[Product]  X120 1Gb SFP LH100 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port 
Part Number: JD103A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Orderable (Leadtime 1-2 Weeks.)

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$6331.84 ex gst EACH

$6965.02 inc gst