0 item (0)

Part JD110A

HPE  JD110A

[Product]  X170 1Gb SFP LH70 CWDM Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1570nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70km (43.5 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port 
Part Number: JD110A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.