et-loader
Part JD118B
Genuine HPE JD118B
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: JD118B
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE JD118B

HPE X120 1Gb SFP LC SX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-SX port 
Part Number: JD118B

Availability: Orderable (Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$741.00 Incl. GST
Register or Login for Wholesale / Education / Government Pricing