0 item (0)

HPE Part JD120B X110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port


Genuine HPE JD120B
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: JD120B
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE JD120B

[Product]  X110 100M SFP LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port 
Part Number: JD120B
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Not stocked – Orderable ( Leadtime 1-2 Weeks)

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$512.75 ex gst EACH

$564.03 inc gst