0 item (0)

HPE Part QK733A Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 2.0m (6.56ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km

Genuine HPE QK733A
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: QK733A
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE  QK733A

[Product]  Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 2.0m (6.56ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km 
Part Number: QK733A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
or Sign Up for Special Pricing

Availability: Orderable (Leadtime 1-2 Weeks.)

* Leadtime starts when order is placed with EMPR.
Unit Price
$27.82 ex gst EACH

$30.60 inc gst