0 item (0)

Part JG230A

HPE  JG230A

[Product]  X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.94nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port 
Part Number: JG230A
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.