et-loader
HPE Part 793443-001 HPE 16GB SFP+ short wave industrial extended transceiver - 100 m(328 ft) on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MM fibers, 125 m (410 ft) on OM4 fiber

Genuine HPE 793443-001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 793443-001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE 793443-001

HPE 16GB SFP+ short wave industrial extended transceiver - 100 m(328 ft) on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MM fibers, 125 m (410 ft) on OM4 fiber 
Part Number: 793443-001

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,088.47 Incl. GST
Register or Login for Wholesale / Education / Government Pricing

FUNCTIONAL EQUIVALENT Parts (2)

HPE 16Gb small form factor pluggable (SFP+) short wave commercial transceiver

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$629.76 Incl. GST

HPE 16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)


For price and availability, click request quote