0 item (0)

HPE  QK737A

Part QK737A

QK737A

[Product]  Premier Flex Multimode OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC/MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 4700MHz/km 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

Availability:

 Available (Leadtime 1-2 Weeks.)



or Sign Up for Special Pricing

RRP AUD $444.00 ex gst
$126.76ex gst

$139.44 inc gst

Save $317.24 ( 71 %)