et-loader
Part AJ718-63001
Genuine HPE AJ718-63001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: AJ718-63001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

AJ718-63001

Part Number: AJ718-63001

HPE 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ transceiver - Fibre Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides 8.5-Gigabit connectivity up to 150m (492ft) on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one lucent connector (LC) duplex port


For price and availability, click request quote.