0 item (0)

Part AJ718-63001

HPE  AJ718-63001

[Transceiver]  8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ transceiver - Fibre Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides 8.5-Gigabit connectivity up to 150m (492ft) on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one lucent connector (LC) duplex port 
Part Number: AJ718-63001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.