0 item (0)

HPE  849442-001

Part 849442-001

849442-001

[Transceiver]  25Gb SFP28 LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 25-Gigabit SR standard, providing 25-Gigabit connectivity up to 100m (328ft) on multimode fiber - Has one duplex LC 25-GbE port 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

Availability:

  Ships within 5-10 Days



or Sign Up for Special Pricing

RRP AUD $2718.40 ex gst
$2528.11ex gst

$2780.92 inc gst

Save $190.29 ( 7 %)