0 item (0)

Part JD094-61201

HPE  JD094-61201

[Transceiver]  X130 10G SFP+ LC LR transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, with 1310nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port 
Part Number: JD094-61201
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.