et-loader
Part JD102-61201
Genuine HPE JD102-61201
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: JD102-61201
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE JD102-61201

HPE X115 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port 
Part Number: JD102-61201

For price and availability, click request quote