0 item (0)

Part JD102-61201

HPE  JD102-61201

[Transceiver]  X115 100M SFP FX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 2km (1.24 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-FX port 
Part Number: JD102-61201
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.