0 item (0)

HPE  JD103-61101

Part JD103-61101

JD103-61101

[Transceiver]  X120 1Gb SFP LH100 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100km (62.1 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.