0 item (0)

Part JG915-61001

HPE  JG915-61001

[Transceiver]  X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LH standard, with 1550nm laser that provides a 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port 
Part Number: JG915-61001
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.