et-loader
Part JL286-61001
Genuine HPE JL286-61001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: JL286-61001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE JL286-61001

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4L SM transceiver - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 4X 10-Gigabit with 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, and 1331nm lasers providing 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 2km (1.24 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC LR4L 40-Gb port 
Part Number: JL286-61001

For price and availability, click request quote