et-loader
HPE Part P00144-001 HPE M-series 1-Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off (MPO) 100GbE small form factor pluggable (SFP28), Parallel Single Mode 4 lane (PSM4), 500m (1,640ft) transceiver

Genuine HPE P00144-001
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: P00144-001
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE P00144-001

HPE M-series 1-Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off (MPO) 100GbE small form factor pluggable (SFP28), Parallel Single Mode 4 lane (PSM4), 500m (1,640ft) transceiver 
Part Number: P00144-001

Availability: Orderable (Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$2,691.15 Incl. GST
Register or Login for Wholesale / Education / Government Pricing