et-loader
HPE Part J9150-61201 HPE Lucent connector (LC) 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR), small form factor pluggable (SFP+), multimode fiber transceiver,

Genuine HPE J9150-61201
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: J9150-61201
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

J9150-61201

Part Number: J9150-61201

HPE Lucent connector (LC) 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR), small form factor pluggable (SFP+), multimode fiber transceiver,


For price and availability, click request quote.