0 item (0)

HPE Part J9152-61201 SU, 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR

HPE  J9152-61201

SU, 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR 
Part Number: J9152-61201
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.