0 item (0)

Part 02312170

HPE  02312170

[Transceiver]  X125 1Gb SFP LH40 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LH port 
Part Number: 02312170
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.