et-loader
Part 0231A04G
Genuine HPE 0231A04G
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 0231A04G
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE 0231A04G

HPE OC-192c transceiver - 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (XFP), single mode, 1310nm, 10km (6.2ml) range, Lucent Connector (LC), Long Range (LR) 
Part Number: 0231A04G

For price and availability, click request quote