0 item (0)

HPE  0231A090

Part 0231A090

0231A090

[Transceiver]  X110 100M SFP LH80 transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1550nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LH port 

EMPR 12 month RTB warranty

This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.