0 item (0)

Part 0231A0LU

HPE  0231A0LU

[Transceiver]  X110 100M SFP LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex 100M solution up to 15km (9.32 miles) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 100BASE-LX port 
Part Number: 0231A0LU
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.