0 item (0)

Part 0231A320

HPE  0231A320

[Transceiver]  X110 100BASE-FX transceiver - Multi-Mode (MM) 1310nm, 2km (1.24ml) long, Lucent Connector (LC), Small Form Pluggable (SFP) 
Part Number: 0231A320
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.