et-loader
Part 0231A40D
Genuine HPE 0231A40D
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 0231A40D
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE 0231A40D

HPE X120 622M SFP LC LH 40km transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 622.08Mbps transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex solution up to 40km (24.9 miles) on 9/125 single-mode fiber - Has one LC duplex connector 
Part Number: 0231A40D

For price and availability, click request quote