0 item (0)

Part 0231A438

HPE  0231A438

[Transceiver]  X130 10GBASE-LR/LW transceiver - 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable (XFP), Single Mode (SM), 1310nm, 10km (6.2ml) long, Line Card (LC) 
Part Number: 0231A438
EMPR 12 month RTB warranty
This part may be End Of Life or we haven't received a price update from our technology partner.

Please use the Enquiry button to submit a ticket for us to check it's status for you.