et-loader
Part 0231A563
Genuine HPE 0231A563
Security ID
xxxxxx
S/C: xxxxxxxxxxx PN: 0231A563
This product will have a
Genuine HPE security sticker.

HPE 0231A563

HPE X120 1000BASE-LX transceiver - 1Gb, Single Mode (SM), 1310nm, 10km (6.2ml) long, Lucent Connector (LC), Small Form Pluggable (SFP) 
Part Number: 0231A563

For price and availability, click request quote